Masai Kenya Safaris

Masai Kenya Safaris is barely plugged and needs your review. If you can help out, please contact [email protected].

Travel agency:Masai Kenya Safaris
Location: > >
Map:

The Travel Agency

What should we know?

Name in local script:
Add Data
Also known as:Africa Venture Safaris
 
Company name:Masai Kenya Safaris
Tour operator(s):
Add Data
Rental operator(s):
Add Data

What can we see or do there?

Activities:
Add Data
Attractions:
Add Data

How much will it cost us?

Currency:Kenyan Shilling (KES)
 
Tour type:Cost:
Add Data
Add Data

When should we go there, and for how long?

Day:Opens:Closes:
everyday
Add Data
Add Data

How can we get in contact?

Email:
Website:
Telephone:0721 695 741, 0789 208 947
Postal address:Masai Kenya Safaris, St Ellies House, 7th Floor, Nairobi, Kenya, Africa
Fax:
Add Data
 
Language(s):English, Swahili
Timezone:UTC+03:00
Country calling code:254

How can we get there?

Coordinates:-1.28613, 36.82262
Address:St Ellies House, 7th Floor, Nairobi

The Directions

If you know how to get to Masai Kenya Safaris and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

The Directions

If you know how to get to Masai Kenya Safaris and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

The Directions

If you know how to get to Masai Kenya Safaris and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

Top Descriptions

If you’ve written a description for Masai Kenya Safaris you’d like to share with the community, send it to [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

Top Tips

If you have a tip about Masai Kenya Safaris and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

Reviews & Amenities

0
English information
0
Multilingual information
0
Need for English
0
Need for local language
0
Amount
0
Friendliness
0
Comfort
0
Humidity
0
Peacefulness
0
Temperature
0
Contactability
0
Quality
0
Response time (online)
0
Response time (phone)
0
Speed of service
0
Hassle
0
Pressure-to-pay
0
Adrenaline
0
Memorability
0
Need for maintenance
0
Quality
0
Recommendation
0
Returnability
0
Backpackers
0
Congestion
0
Group size
0
Popularity
0
Tour groups
0
Tourists
0
Accessibility (car)
0
Accessibility (disabled)
0
Accessibility (foot)
0
Accessibility (public transport)
0
Location factor
0
Costs
0
Discounts
0
Foreigner pricing
0
Haggle factor
0
Hidden costs
0
Obvious pricing
0
Price inflation
0
Ticket costs
0
Tipping factor
0
Value for money
0
Amount
0
Captivation
0
Multilingual
0
Quality
0
Guides
0
Identification
1
Reservations
0
Access to cash machines
0
By card (credit)
0
By card (debit)
0
Fees
0
In foreign currency
0
In local currency
0
Safety
0
Safety equipment (quality)
0
Security
0
Cleanliness
0
Maintenance
0
Modernity
0
Queuing time

Masai Kenya Safaris Forum

Please use this forum to tell us about any new or out-of-date information about Masai Kenya Safaris or to ask or answer any questions specific to this page. Or join our World Forum for more general information.

Total users: 0

Customize