Liberty Bank Cash Machine (Stepantsminda Kazbegi ATM)

ATM machine:Liberty Bank Cash Machine
Location: > >
Map:

The ATM Machine

    What should we know?

    Name in local script:ლიბერთი ბანკი,
    Also known as:libert’i banki
     
    Company name:Liberty Bank
     
    Shop type:bank
    Location type:rural, town

    What can we see or do there?

    Services:
    Add Data

    How much will it cost us?

    Currency(s):Georgian Lari (GEL)
     
    Extras:Average Cost:
    Add Data
    Add Data

    When should we go there, and for how long?

    Average waiting time:2 minutes
     
    Day:Opens:Closes:
    every day24 hoursN/A

      How can we get in contact?

      Email:
      Add Data
      Website:
      Telephone:0322 55 55 00
       
      Language(s):Georgian, Russian
      Timezone:UTC+04:00
      Country calling code:+995

      How can we get there?

        Coordinates:
        Address:4 Kazbegi Street, ,

        The Directions

        If you know how to get to Liberty Bank Cash Machine (Stepantsminda Kazbegi ATM) and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

        The Directions

        If you know how to get to Liberty Bank Cash Machine (Stepantsminda Kazbegi ATM) and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

        The Directions

        If you know how to get to Liberty Bank Cash Machine (Stepantsminda Kazbegi ATM) and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

        Top Descriptions

        This is a fully functional ATM machine in the centre of . There is a branch of Liberty Bank attached, should you need to visit an actual bank.
         
        If you’ve written a description for Liberty Bank Cash Machine (Stepantsminda Kazbegi ATM) you’d like to share with the community, send it to [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

        Top Tips

        This cash machine is quite close to the best supermarket in town, .
        This is perhaps the most reliable ATM in town.
         
        If you have a tip about Liberty Bank Cash Machine (Stepantsminda Kazbegi ATM) and would like to share that information with the community, contact [email protected] and we’ll post it right here in the directory.

        Reviews & Amenities

          1
          English information
          1
          Multilingual information
          1
          Need for English
          1
          Need for local language
          1
          Comfort
          1
          Humidity
          1
          Peacefulness
          1
          Temperature
          0
          Contactability
          0
          Quality
          0
          Response time (phone)
          1
          Beggars
          1
          Insects
          1
          Unwanted attention
          1
          Need for maintenance
          1
          Quality
          2
          Recommendation
          1
          Congestion
          1
          Popularity
          1
          Accessibility (car)
          1
          Accessibility (disabled)
          1
          Accessibility (foot)
          1
          Accessibility (public transport)
          1
          Location factor
          1
          Costs
          1
          Hidden costs
          1
          Value for money
          1
          Danger (humans)
          1
          Robbery
          0
          Amount
          0
          Multilingual
          0
          Quality
          1
          Safety
          1
          Security
          1
          Cleanliness
          1
          Maintenance
          1
          Modernity
          1
          Quality of equipment
          1
          Queuing time
          1
          Time needed

          Liberty Bank Cash Machine (Stepantsminda Kazbegi ATM) Forum